Association de tennis de Talant
5 boulevard de la Combe Valton
21240 TALANT
Tél. : 03 80 57 28 60
Mail : infos@talant-tennis.com
http://www.ville-talant.fr http://www.ligue.fft.fr/bourgogne/ http://www.comite.fft.fr/cote-dor/ http://www.bnpparibascup.com/

Open de la ville de Talant
Simple Messieurs Senior
Tableau 30 - 15/5 (Tableau 1)
  PONGNIAN Valentin 2
TALANT A.T.  15/5    DAMEME S. Q1  
  GUERIN Christophe     6/4 6/1 
CHENOVE T.C.  30      DAMEME S.  
q6 DAMEME Simon   6/1 6/1 
COMITE MOSELLE TENNIS  NC   
  LAURENÇOT Antoine 15
GRAY T.C.  15/5    PEDEAU L. Q2  
  PEDEAU Laurent   6/4 6/0 
DIJON A.S.P.T.T.  15/5 
  DELANNOY Arnaud 7
DIJON A.S.P.T.T.  15/5    DELANNOY A. Q3  
  MALLET Célian     4/6 0/3 ab. 
TALANT A.T.  30      PAGET D.  
q5 PAGET Dominique   6/4 6/2 
DIJON U.S. CHEMINOTS  30/1 
  LIROT Philippe 10
ECAC TENNIS  15/5    LIROT P. Q4  
  HUYNH VAN PHUONG Alexandre     6/1 6/0 
TALANT A.T.  30      MOUTAULT V.  
q3 MOUTAULT Vincent   4/6 7/6 6/4 
FLEUREY SUR OUCHE T.C.  30/1 
  BADIN Alexandre 3
TENNIS CLUB DU VAL DE VENNES  15/5    JOBARD L. Q5  
  JOBARD Louis     wo 
TALANT A.T.  30      JOBARD L.  
q4 DUMONT Mathieu   6/1 6/3 
CHEVIGNY TENNIS CLUB  30/1 
  BOULLA JEROME 14
DIJON A.S.P.T.T.  15/5    BOULLA J. Q6  
  GALAN Mickael   4/6 6/1 6/2 
DIJON U.S. CHEMINOTS  30   
  JACUS Stéphane 6
LONGVIC A.L.C.  15/5    DUREUIL S. Q7  
  BOUTRON Fabrice     3/6 6/4 6/3 
TALANT A.T.  30      DUREUIL S.  
q2 DUREUIL Simon   wo 
VITTEAUX T.C.  30/1 
  MILHAU David 11
TALANT A.T.  15/5    MILHAU D. Q8  
  VACHEL Philippe     6/3 2/0 ab. 
DIJON UNIVERSITE CLUB  30      VACHEL P.  
q8 PRORIOL Didier   6/2 4/6 6/3 
NUITS SAINT GEORGES T.C.  30/1 
  SALAMON Florian  
PLOMBIERES T.C.  30      SALAMON F. Q9  
  PRUDHON Christophe 12 6/4 6/3 
DIJON T.C.  15/5 
q1 TEIXEIRA Georges  
COMITE COTE D'OR TENNIS  30/1    TEIXEIRA G.  
  TELANG Noah   6/3 6/2      TEIXEIRA G. Q10  
DIJON T.C.  30      wo 
  NYANGANG Cedric 5
DIJON U.S. CHEMINOTS  15/5 
  HOUBERDON Najib  
LONGVIC A.L.C.  30      CHAPUIS P. Q11  
  CHAPUIS Philippe 13 6/2 6/2 
TALANT A.T.  15/5 
q10 CALDARONI Henri  
QUETIGNY A.S.  30/1    ADAMSKI M.  
  ADAMSKI Michel   6/3 7/5      VOCORET T. Q12  
SEMUR T.C.  30      6/0 2/6 6/2 
  VOCORET Théo 4
MALIGNY T.C.  15/5 
q7 VERDEL Philippe  
LONGVIC A.L.C.  30/1    VERDEL P.  
  CLAMARON BRUNO   6/0 6/0      STEIB P. Q13  
INFOGEST-ESC XV  30      6/1 6/3 
  STEIB Philippe 9
IS SUR TILLE T.C.  15/5 
q9 MROWINSKI Jacky  
FLEUREY SUR OUCHE T.C.  30/2    MARION T.  
  MARION Thibaut   6/3 6/4      FRANON R. Q14  
TALANT A.T.  30      5/7 6/3 6/2 
  FRANON Renaud 8
DIJON T.C.  15/5 
  ERRARD Pierre  
TALANT A.T.  15/5    BOUCHER A. Q15  
  BOUCHER Anthony 16 6/1 6/4 
LONGVIC A.L.C.  15/5 
  CARON Arnaud  
BELLENEUVE T.C.  30      CARON A.  
  PITOIS Anthony   7/5 6/0      CHAMBRIER E. Q16  
PLOMBIERES T.C.  30      6/0 7/5 
  CHAMBRIER Eric 1
TALANT A.T.  15/5 


| Haut de la Page