Association de tennis de Talant
5 boulevard de la Combe Valton
21240 TALANT
Tél. : 03 80 57 28 60
Mail : infos@talant-tennis.com
http://www.ville-talant.fr http://www.ligue.fft.fr/bourgogne/ http://www.comite.fft.fr/cote-dor/ http://www.bnpparibascup.com/

Open de la ville de Talant
Simple Messieurs Senior
Tableau 15/4 - 15/3 (Tableau 1)
  BELORGEY Aurélien  
DIJON UNIVERSITE CLUB  15/3 
    BELORGEY A.  
  ZENONE Anthony     1/6 6/1 7/5   
DIJON UNIVERSITE CLUB  15/4    FRANON R.    
q14 FRANON Renaud   6/3 6/1   
DIJON T.C.  15/5      BELORGEY A. Q1  
q1 DAMEME Simon     wo 
COMITE MOSELLE TENNIS  NC      DAMEME S.    
  ERUIMY Jérôme   6/3 7/5     
DIJON A.S.P.T.T.  15/4      DAMEME S.  
  6/4 6/4 
  LENOIR Noé 7
LONGVIC A.L.C.  15/3 
  PAGET Benjamin  
TALANT A.T.  15/3 
    DOUMEIZEL V.  
  DOUMEIZEL Vincent     6/3 6/4   
TALANT A.T.  15/4    DOUMEIZEL V.    
q3 DELANNOY Arnaud   6/1 6/0      DOUMEIZEL V. Q2  
DIJON A.S.P.T.T.  15/5  q8 MILHAU David     2/6 6/0 6/2 
TALANT A.T.  15/5   
    FONTS A.  
  6/0 6/4 
  FONTS Anthony 6
VENAREY LES LAUMES U.S.C.  15/3 
  GUICHARD Etienne  
TC ANDUZE  15/4 
    GUICHARD E.  
  6/4 7/5   
q11 CHAPUIS Philippe    
q7 DUREUIL Simon   TALANT A.T.  15/5      GUICHARD E. Q3  
VITTEAUX T.C.  30/1    DUREUIL S.     6/0 6/1 
  BENGUEDDA Amine   6/1 2/6 2/0 ab.     
DIJON A.S.P.T.T.  15/4      DUREUIL S.  
  wo 
  MARCHANDEAU Jules 5
DIJON UNIVERSITE CLUB  15/3 
  CHEVAILLER Hugo  
FENAY C.O.  15/4 
    LIROT P.  
  6/1 6/3   
q4 LIROT Philippe    
q2 PEDEAU Laurent   ECAC TENNIS  15/5      LIROT P. Q4  
DIJON A.S.P.T.T.  15/5    DOGILBERT B.     3/6 6/2 6/2 
  DOGILBERT Benjamin   6/2 2/3 ab.     
TALANT A.T.  15/4      CLERGET N.  
  6/3 7/5 
  CLERGET Nicolas 4
BOIS LE ROI  UCPA  15/3 
  VUIBERT Franck  
TALANT A.T.  15/4 
    BOULLA J.  
  6/1 6/1   
q6 BOULLA JEROME    
q5 JOBARD Louis   DIJON A.S.P.T.T.  15/5      BOULLA J. Q5  
TALANT A.T.  30      JOBARD L.     wo 
  BATTISTELLI-PHELEP Maxime   6/4 6/0     
MALIGNY T.C.  15/4      JOBARD L.  
  6/2 6/0 
  FISCH Quentin 3
LONGVIC A.L.C.  15/3 
  LHOMME Thomas  
DOLE T.C.  15/4    BOUCHER A.  
q15 BOUCHER Anthony   7/6 6/4   
LONGVIC A.L.C.  15/5      VOCORET T.  
  VERSTRAETE Pierrick     6/3 6/0   
NORGES LES BOIS T.C.  15/4    VOCORET T.    
q12 VOCORET Théo   6/1 5/7 7/6   
MALIGNY T.C.  15/5      COMPERAT B. Q6  
q9 SALAMON Florian     1/6 6/0 6/1 
PLOMBIERES T.C.  30      PAGNOTTA A.    
  PAGNOTTA Andréas   2/6 6/1 6/3     
TENNIS VAL DE MORTEAU  15/4      COMPERAT B.  
  6/0 6/4 
  COMPERAT Benjamin 2
TALANT A.T.  15/3 
  BOUCHER Grégory  
LONGVIC A.L.C.  15/4    TEIXEIRA G.  
q10 TEIXEIRA Georges   wo   
COMITE COTE D'OR TENNIS  30/1      PLIHON H.  
  PLIHON Herve     6/3 6/4   
BEAUNE T.C.  15/4    PLIHON H.    
q16 CHAMBRIER Eric   6/4 6/2   
TALANT A.T.  15/5      PLIHON H. Q7  
q13 STEIB Philippe     6/3 6/3 
IS SUR TILLE T.C.  15/5    TARRISSE C.    
  TARRISSE Christophe   6/2 6/3     
IS SUR TILLE T.C.  15/4      BONNIN D.  
  7/5 6/3 
  BONNIN Damien 1
LONGVIC A.L.C.  15/3 


| Haut de la Page