Association de tennis de Talant
5 boulevard de la Combe Valton
21240 TALANT
Tél. : 03 80 57 28 60
Mail : infos@talant-tennis.com
http://www.ville-talant.fr http://www.ligue.fft.fr/bourgogne/ http://www.comite.fft.fr/cote-dor/ http://www.bnpparibascup.com/

Open de la ville de Talant
Simple Messieurs Senior
Tableau 15/2 - 15/1 (Tableau 1)
  BERTIN Stephane  
TALANT A.T.  15/1 
    BERTIN S.  
  DACHICOURT Jean-Marc     6/0 7/6   
LONGVIC A.L.C.  15/2    DOUMEIZEL V.    
q2 DOUMEIZEL Vincent   6/4 6/4   
TALANT A.T.  15/4      BERTIN S. Q1  
q6 COMPERAT Benjamin     6/4 6/2 
TALANT A.T.  15/3    MARY J.    
  MARY Jerome   6/3 6/3     
LONGVIC A.L.C.  15/2      MARY J.  
  wo 
  BOIS Cedric 6
ECAC TENNIS  15/1 
  VINCENT Simon  
LONGVIC A.L.C.  15/1 
    SIHR H.  
  7/5 4/6 6/3   
  SIHR Hugo    
q1 BELORGEY Aurélien   DIJON UNIVERSITE CLUB  15/1      TOUPET R. Q2  
DIJON UNIVERSITE CLUB  15/3    GRANZIOL S.     6/3 6/0 
  GRANZIOL Stephane   6/3 6/3     
DIJON A.S.P.T.T.  15/2      TOUPET R.  
  6/0 6/1 
  TOUPET Rodolphe 5
TALANT A.T.  15/1 
  FINOT Gael  
FONTAINE LES DIJON T.C.  15/1 
    FINOT G.  
  6/1 6/3   
  GALLOIS KILLIAN    
q3 GUICHARD Etienne   LONGVIC A.L.C.  15/1      FINOT G. Q3  
TC ANDUZE  15/4    BRUN MOREL J.     6/1 6/3 
  BRUN MOREL Julien   6/3 5/7 6/2     
DIJON T.C.  15/2      BRUN MOREL J.  
  wo 
  GREGOIRE Guillaume 4
TALANT A.T.  15/1 
  MOLES ROTA Jérémy  
DIJON UNIVERSITE CLUB  15/1 
    MOLES ROTA J.  
  6/3 7/6   
  EL MJIDI Hassan    
q7 PLIHON Herve   DIJON A.S.P.T.T.  15/1      MOLES ROTA J. Q4  
BEAUNE T.C.  15/4    DELESSE V.     6/2 6/3 
  DELESSE Vivien   6/1 6/2     
APPOIGNY E.S.  15/2      DELESSE V.  
  6/4 6/4 
  GUILLAUME Robin 3
BESANCON TENNIS CLUB  15/1 
  CELLIER Louis  
DIJON T.C.  15/1 
    CELLIER L.  
  6/3 6/2   
  SIMEONI Thomas    
q4 LIROT Philippe   AS ETAPLES TC  15/2      SURCEAUX A. Q5  
ECAC TENNIS  15/5    SURCEAUX A.     7/5 6/4 
  SURCEAUX Adrien   6/3 6/1     
DIJON A.S.P.T.T.  15/2      SURCEAUX A.  
  6/4 6/0 
  LOMBOIS Romain 2
DIJON A.S.P.T.T.  15/1 
  KERFA Yanis  
DIJON A.S.P.T.T.  15/2 
    BAUDIQUEY A.  
  6/3 6/2   
  BAUDIQUEY Arnaud    
q5 BOULLA JEROME   FRANOIS-SERRE-LES SAPINS T.C.  15/2      DIJOUX A. Q6  
DIJON A.S.P.T.T.  15/5    VOIRIN A.     5/7 6/1 7/6 
  VOIRIN Antoine   6/0 6/3     
DIJON A.S.P.T.T.  15/2      DIJOUX A.  
  6/4 6/2 
  DIJOUX Arthur 1
BEAUNE T.C.  15/1 


| Haut de la Page